Members


Ordinary Members
(member since)

     Allertova - Politzerova Kamila (2014)

     Bendlova - Kozeluhova Miroslava, Mgr. (2019)

     Bervid - Dammova - Vopickova Vlasta (2005)

     Brzakova Yvona (2014)

     Cech Jaroslav (2012)

     Cernoch Alexandr (2007)

     Cernoskova - Langrova Petra (1999)

     Damm Martin (2012)

     Davidova - Skuherska Marcela (2014)

     Dobes Jiri (2006)

     Faschingbauerova - Piskackova Natasa (2005)

     Guy - Adamkova Hana (2016)

     Hubacova - Vegrova Lucie  (2014)

     Hutka Petr (2001)

     Kodes Jan (1999)

     Koula Petr (2014)

     Koulova - Stejskalova Kristina (2014)

     Kurz Jan (1999)

     Lacina Vladimir (2006)

     Laskova Leona (2015)

     Mandlikova Hana (2006)

     Medonos Jiri (2000)

     Merglová-Votavová Olga (2012)

     Michalek Jan (2019)

     Moravec Marek (2002)

     Nemeckova Lenka (1999)

     Pikorova Jana (2001)

     Pokorna - Tvrzova Ivana (2011)

     Prucha Jiri (2006)

     Riklova - Nohacova Alice (2002)

     Rychla - Pospisilova Jana (2016)

     Simunek David (2018)

     Simunkova -  Budarova Iva (1999)

     Simunkova Lucie (2013)

     Sladkova - Kozeluhova Hana (2008)

     Slozil Pavel (2006)

     Srejber Milan (1999)

     Stejskal Frantisek (1999)

     Stejskal Frantisek, jr. (2014)

     Suk Cyril (2007)

     Sukova Helena (1999)

     Stefkova - Podlahova Sylva (2016)

     Tomanova Renata (2006)

     Trojan Richard (2017)

     Tyra Ladislav (2002)

     Vasicka Ian M. (2016)

     Vopickova - Kodesova Vlasta (1999)

Honorary Members (member since)

     Ambrose Roger  (2015)

     Beach Thomas E.  (2013)

     Beautyman Michael (2013)

     Beddington John (2011)

     Biagianti Ugo (2017)

     Bonicelli Fiorella (2016)

     Brankovsky Rosti (2013)

     Brisson Jean-Paul (2016)

      Buchwald Otto (2007)

     Buttkus Jurgen (2003)

     Cawthorn Raymond Tim (2013)

     Cox Mark (2019)

     Gradon Michael (2012)

     Greatrex Albert Benson (2019)

     Craig Broward D. (2003)

     De Marneffe Michel (2008)

     Dimmer David (2008)

     Evert Chris (2001)

     Gilardelli Marco (2003)

     Glaszmann Caroline (2014)

      Gorringe Christopher J. (2007)

     Grafová Eva, RNDr. (2008)

     Grondel Leonie (2015)

     Hillen Doug (2015)

     Howell Richard (2008)

     Jaeger Amdrea (2014)

     Khokhlov Yury (2013)

     Kurucz Alexander (2012)

     Lendl Ivan (2001)

     Manigley Alain (2003)

     McQuibban Peter James (2003)

     Myers Steve (2016)

     Navratilova Martina (1999)

     Novakova Helena (2016)

     Pham Thierry (2003)

     Phillips Tim (2012)

     Pinterova-Neumanova Marie  (2014)

     Pratt Kerryn  (2016)

     Rosenbaum Martin (2009)

     Salaun Yves (2013)

     Sedgman Frank (2003)

     Seigle Eric (2009)

     Shaw Desmond (2006)

     Siviter Philip (2003)

     Smith Andrew D. (2019)

     Spencer Kit (2016)

     Tatum Julian (2003)

     Tills Athol (2006)

     Truchi Francis (2003)

     Turville Edward (2012)

     Ungerman Otakar (2008)

     Van Malder Robert (2019)

     Van Coillie Annemarie (2018)

     Viviani Adrian (2009)

     Weatherill Barry (2003)

Associated Members (member since)

     Plachy Tomas (2001)

     Simunek Petr (1999)