Members


Ordinary Members
(member since)

     Allertova - Politzerova Kamila (2014)

     Bervid - Dammova - Vopickova Vlasta (2005)

     Brzakova Yvona (2014)

     Cech Jaroslav (2012)

     Cernoch Alexandr (2007)

     Cernoskova - Langrova Petra (1999)

     Damm Martin (2012)

     Davidova - Skuherska Marcela (2014)

     Dobes Jiri (2006)

     Faschingbauerova - Piskackova Natasa (2005)

     Gersi Adriana (2016)

     Guy - Adamkova Hana (2016)

     Hubacova - Vegrova Lucie  (2014)

     Hutka Petr (2001)

     Kodes Jan (1999)

     Koula Petr (2014)

     Koulova - Stejskalova Kristina (2014)

     Kozeluhova – Sladkova Hana (2008)

     Kurz Jan (1999)

     Lacina Vladimir (2006)

     Laskova Leona (2015)

     Mandlikova Hana (2006)

     Medonos Jiri (2000)

     Merglová-Votavová Olga (2012)

     Moravec Marek (2002)

     Nemeckova Lenka (1999)

     Pikorova Jana (2001)

     Pokorna - Tvrzova Ivana (2011)

     Prucha Jiri (2006)

     Riklova - Nohacova Alice (2002)

     Rychla - Pospisilova Jana (2016)

     Simunkova -  Budarova Iva (1999)

     Simunkova Lucie (2013)

     Slozil Pavel (2006)

     Srejber Milan (1999)

     Stejskal Frantisek (1999)

     Stejskal Frantisek, jr. (2014)

     Suk Cyril (2007)

     Sukova Helena (1999)

     Stefkova - Podlahova Sylva (2016)

     Tomanova Renata (2006)

     Trojan Richard (2017)

     Tyra Ladislav (2002)

     Vasicka Ian M. (2016)

     Vopickova - Kodesova Vlasta (1999)

Honorary Members (member since)

     Ambrose Roger  (2015)

     Beach Thomas E.  (2013)

     Beautyman Michael (2013)

     Beddington John (2011)

     Biagianti Ugo (2017)

     Bonicelli Fiorella (2016)

     Brankovsky Rosti (2013)

     Brisson Jean-Paul (2016)

      Buchwald Otto (2007)

     Buttkus Jurgen (2003)

     Cawthorn Raymond Tim (2013)

     Gradon Michael (2012)

     Craig Broward D. (2003)

     De Marneffe Michel (2008)

     Dimmer David (2008)

     Evert Chris (2001)

     Gilardelli Marco (2003)

     Glaszmann Caroline (2014)

      Gorringe Christopher J. (2007)

     Grafová Eva, RNDr. (2008)

     Grondel Leonie (2015)

     Hillen Doug (2015)

     Howell Richard (2008)

     Jaeger Amdrea (2014)

     Khokhlov Yury (2013)

     Kurucz Alexander (2012)

     Lendl Ivan (2001)

     Manigley Alain (2003)

     McQuibban Peter James (2003)

     Myers Steve (2016)

     Navratilova Martina (1999)

     Novakova Helena (2016)

     Pham Thierry (2003)

     Phillips Tim (2012)

     Pinterova-Neumanova Marie  (2014)

     Pratt Kerryn  (2016)

     Rosenbaum Martin (2009)

     Salaun Yves (2013)

     Sedgman Frank (2003)

     Seigle Eric (2009)

     Shaw Desmond (2006)

     Siviter Philip (2003)

     Spencer Kit (2016)

     Tatum Julian (2003)

     Tills Athol (2006)

     Tintore Turull Juan Maria (2003)

     Truchi Francis (2003)

     Turville Edward (2012)

     Ungerman Otakar (2008)

     Viviani Adrian (2009)

     Weatherill Barry (2003)

Associated Members (member since)

     Plachy Tomas (2001)

     Simunek Petr (1999)